Logo for the District.
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
C-FC Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
September 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28  Week 36
29
30
31
1
JH VB Open
SCHOOL OPENS
4:00 PM
GG @ Ettrick
5:00 PM
VB at Durand (& JV)
2
4:45 PM
CC Invite Here
JH CC Invite Here (Ele 4:15)
7:00 PM
FB at Whitehall
3
4  Week 37
5
Labor Day
NO SCHOOL
6
4:00 PM
GG @ Whitehall-Whall Course
5:00 PM
JVFB @ Whitehall
7
8
4:30 PM
CC at GET-Ettrick Golf Course
5:00 PM
JHFB Scrimmage @ CFC vs GET, AP, Luther
7:30 PM
VB w/ Lincoln (C&JV/6:00)
9
4:00 PM
GG @ Walnut Grove
7:00 PM
FB w/ Augusta
10
8:00 AM
VVB Varsity Inv at Holmen
9:00 AM
CVB Inv at West Salem (if necessary)
11  Week 38
3:30 PM
Main Gym: PYAA VB Skills and Drills
12
First Day P3
Homecoming Week
4:00 PM
GG @ Arcadia
4:30 PM
CC Inv at BRFalls
5:00 PM
CVB at Mel-Min (if necessary)
JVFB w/ Augusta
6:00 PM
FFA Meeting
13
Homecoming Week
1:00 PM
GG at Trempealeau Mtn
4:30 PM
JH CC @ Melrose - Mindoro
5:30 PM
JHVB @ Gilmanton
7:30 PM
VB at Independence (C&JV 6:00)
14
Homecoming Week
IC Religion
15
Homecoming Week
4:45 PM
JH CC Home w/ Lincoln, Arcadia, GET, Whitehall
5:00 PM
JHFB @ Alma-Pepin @ Pepin
JHVB @ Alma-Pepin @ Pepin
7:30 PM
VB w/ Whitehall (& JV)
16
Homecoming Week
4:00 PM
Homecoming Carnival
7:00 PM
FB w/ Indee-Gilmanton-Homecoming
17
9:00 AM
JVVB at OnaLuther
8:00 PM
Homecoming Dance
18  Week 39
1:00 PM
Freshmen Cleanup
3:30 PM
Main Gym: PYAA VB Skills and Drills
19
3:30 PM
Girl Scouts - Commons
4:00 PM
GG @ BRF-Skyline Course
5:00 PM
JVFB w/ Indee-Gilmanton
JVVB at Mel-Mindoro
20
4:00 PM
JHCC at Mondovi
4:30 PM
CC at Mondovi
JHVB w/ Lincoln
7:30 PM
VB at Mel-Mindoro (C&JV/6:00)
21
IC Religion
22
4:30 PM
JHCC at BRFAlls (Lunda Park)
JHVB @ Blair-Taylor
5:00 PM
JHFB @ Whitehall
7:30 PM
VB w/ Augusta (C&JV/6:00) - Parents' Night
23
12:00 PM
FT: Gr 2 to Schaffner Farm
7:00 PM
FB at Blair-Taylor
24
Trapping Workshop/Whitman Dam
8:30 AM
GG Conference @ Forrest Hills
9:00 AM
CC at UofM
25  Week 40
Trapping Workshop/Whitman Dam
3:30 PM
Main Gym: PYAA VB Skills and Drills
26
2:30 PM
FFA Fall Sectional Wshp at Holmen
3:30 PM
Girl Scouts - Commons
4:00 PM
GG @ Tremp Mtn
5:00 PM
JVFB @ Blair-Taylor
6:00 PM
PTO Meeting
27
4:30 PM
JHVB w/ Independence
5:00 PM
JHFB at Lincoln
7:30 PM
VB at Pepin (C&JV/6:00)
28
IC Religion
29
9:00 AM
GG Regionals at Lake Hallie
3:30 PM
CC at La Crosse Central (Forest Hills)
4:30 PM
JHVB w/ Gilmanton
5:30 PM
JHFB at Elmwood
30
7:00 PM
FB at Melrose-Mindoro
1